5 years


5 years


5 years


3 years


2 years


2 years


2 years





Born: 02.09.2005

HD-clear (B), CEA-clear

8 x CC, 3 x resCC, 5 x CACIB, 3 x BOB, 2 x BOS

BOS-puppy

5 x vet CC, 6 x BOB-veteran

Approved mental test
+125 points, gunshot secure

***** FINNISH WINNER 2011 *****


Breeder: Anja Ejerstad, Kennel Steadwyn

Owner: Marja-Liisa Aapaoja, Kennel Golden Mist


Mother of: C.I.B & Be & Lu Ch BeW-12 Golden Mist Sea Of Fire
Ru & Ee & Lv Ch Ru JunCh Golden Mist Cherokee Chief

SHOWS

04.12.2011 Helsinki Int, Finnish Winner 2011 show Best Bitch 1, CACIB, BOB judge: Jaana Hartus (FI)
*** FINNISH WINNER 2011 ***
24.07.2011 Rovaniemi, Approved Mental test
NORDIC, FINNISH, SWEDISH, NORWEGIAN CHAMPION ***
18.06.2011 Gällivaare Int (Sweden) Best Bitch 1, CC, CACIB, BOB judge: Birgitta Svarstad (SE)
*** INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION ***
20.03.2010 Harstad Int (Norway) Best Bitch 1, CC, CACIB, BOB judge: Anders Tunold-Hanssen (NO)
07.03.2009 St.Petersburg Int (Russia) Excellent 2, resCC judge: Vladimir Alexandrov (RU)
13.12.2009 Helsinki Int Nordic Winner 2009 Show Excellent judge: Zeljko Todorovic (RS)
12.12.2009 Helsinki Int Finnish Winner 2009 Show Excellent 4 judge: Hans Lehtinen (FI)
19.07.2009 Oulu Int Excellent 1, Best Bitch 3 judge: Elena Ruskovaara (FI)
18.07.2009 Oulu Int Excellent judge: Brenda Banbury (GB)
14.06.2009 Vännäs (Sweden) Best Bitch 5 judge: Gunilla Skallman (SE)
13.06.2009 Vännäs Int (Sweden) Best Bitch 1, CC, CACIB, BOS judge: Svante Frisk (SE)
21.06.2008 at Rovaniemi Int Show Excellent 1, Best Bitch 2, CACIB , judge: Marina Ostrosvskaya (RU)
07.06.2008 at Kemi Show Excellent 1, Best Bitch 2, CC, judge: Mona K Selbach (NO)
22.03.2008 at Rovaniemi Show Excellent 2, Best Bitch 2, res-CC, judge: MaretKärdi (EE)
20.10.2007 at Seinäjoki Int Show Excellent 2, judge: Paavo Mattila (FI)
25.08.2007 at Tervakoski Int Show Excellent 1, CC, judge: Anders Tunold-Hanssen (NO)
18.08.2007 at Kajaani Show Excellent 1, Best Bitch 3, CC, judge: Elena Ruskovaara (FI)
22.07.2007 at Pello Show Excellent 1, Best Bitch 4, judge: Rainer Vuorinen (FI)
21.07.2007 at Muhos Show Excellent 1, Best Bitch 2, res-CC, judge: Ritva Raita (FI)
01.07.2007 at Gällivare Int Show (Sweden) 1/1 CC-q, Best Bitch 4, judge: Fernando M. Rodriques (PT)
23.06.2007 at Rovaniemi Int Show Excellent 1, judge: Denis Kuzelj (SI)
12.05.2007 at Oulu Show Excellent 2, judge: Beata Petkevica (LV)
22.04.2007 at Outokumpu Show Excellent 1, Best Bitch 1, CC, BOS, judge: Elina Haapaniemi (FI)


Country's Dream
Kind Of Magic

Int & Fr Ch Elite A
Narwick Silver Blue de Cathyja
Flash Black de Cabrenysset
Jewel Bleue de Cret de Loup
H JCh H Ch Country's Dream
Gone With The Wind
Blueroyce Heroic Hamlet
Country's Dream
Ebony And Ivory
Steadwyn Bluest Blue N Ch NW-00
Zinnia's Brazil Carneval
Steadlyn Speedwell
Zinnia's Ruby Tuesday
Steadwyn
Diamond Moon
Int & Fin & N & S Ch
Golden Mist Black Lombardi
Steadwyn
Snow Feelings